Ultimate MSX Game Character Battle Brawl [round 1]

صفحة 5/5
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |

بواسطة Edwin

Paragon (1182)

صورة Edwin

06-12-2010, 22:53

3-0; David Burton (Nemesis III) - Tosh (Breakout! The Great Computer Adventure)
1-2; Happy Fret (MP) - Flush (Majikazo)
3-0; Badu (Xak series) - Mouse (Splash)
0-3; Laptick (Laptick 2) - Wit (UÅŸas)
0-3; Pepsiman (Pepsi Mad Mix Game) - Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious)
3-0; Fray (Xak series) - Beam (QBIQS)
2-1; Stanley (Livingstone I Presume?) - Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires)
0-3; Ark Jess Ryever (Sa-Zi-Ri) - Big Boss (Metal Gear)
3-0; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Ukon (Jagur)
3-0; Kelesis (Golvellius) - Joe Blade (MP)
2-1; Picot (Come on, Picot!) - Goody (MP)
2-1; Hunchback (MP) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
3-0; Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Eluza (Gall Force)
3-0; Lazy Jones (MP) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
3-0; Starquake - Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2)
1-2; Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy) - Tennis Ball (Bounder)
0-3; Sufrawaldhi (XZR/XZR II) - Sloth (The Goonies)
2-1; Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
0-3; Commander Sky (Army Moves) - Galvalan (Ys III)
1-2; Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Eddie Kidd (Eddie Kidd´s Jump Challenge)
0-3; Pooka (Dig Dug) - Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI)
3-0; Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent) - Trantor (MP)
3-0; Lucia (Psycho World) - Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon)
3-0; Latok (Xak series) - Xemn Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1; Irate Iron (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
2-1; Barnstormer pilot (Barnstormer) - Llama character (Psychedelia)
0-3; Mappy (MP) - Lolo (Eggerland Mystery)
2-1; Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
0-3; Herr Krusche (Terramex) - Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander)
3-0; Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Ferrari; Multi-Colour Ferrari which´s ferrari logo gets mirrored when turning the wheel (Outrun)
3-0; Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Sodomizer (Yab Yum)
3-0; Frank (Frantic) - Tree (Magical Tree)
3-0; Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - NEO (Zeta2000)
2-1; Bomb Jack (MP) - Owl (Magical Tree)
3-0; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
3-0; Ashguine (MP) - Jeff (Jagur)
3-0; Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters) - Kindhy (XZR/XZR II)
2-1; Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Toi (Toi Acid Game)
1-2; Brother Arnulfo (Temptations) - Patty (Gall Force)
0-3; Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
0-3; Ray (QBIQS) - Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty)
0-3; ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher) - Sa-Zi-Ri (MP)
3-0; Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny) - Raid (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
0-3; Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Hero (Congo)
0-3; Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Randam Hajile
3-0; Dogi (Ys series) - Yuko Asho (Valis/Valis II)
2-1; Bertie the Bee (Buzz Off!) - Rogles (Valis)
1-2; Mick The Mechanic (Turmoil) - Bob (British Bob)
0-3; Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
1-2; Henri Beaucoup (Terramex) - Glow (QBIQS)
1-2; Fygar (Dig Dug) - Wild Washbag (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
0-3; Q-Bert (MP) - Benson Cunningham (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3; Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Heizen (Valis II)
1-2; Thomas Cadds (The ATP) - Congo the Circus Bear (Congo)
2-1; Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
3-0; Dark Fact (Ys series) - Nosh (MP)
2-1; Gazzel (MP) - Kraken (Ink)
0-3; Hunchback (Vampire Killer) - Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2)
2-1; Worm (Maze of Galeous) - Fance Colored Ball (Breaker)
0-3; Butako (Shalom) - Megas (Valis II)
2-1; Freddy Hardest (MP) - President of United States (XZR)
1-2; Boy (Chiller) - Black Pearl (Ys series)
3-0; Gospel (Xak series) - Wu Pong (Terramex)
0-3; Rabby (Gall Force) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
2-1; American Helicopter (Choplifter!) - Little Penguin (Usas)
0-3; Fortisque Smith (Terramex) - Two Coloured Man-eating Fish (Livingstone I Presume?)
3-0; Slimer (Ghostbusters) - Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers)
3-0; Parachuteless Joe (MP) - Actman (MP)
3-0; White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - John Matrix (Commando)
0-3; Getal (Raad het getal) - Pampers (Maze of Galious)
0-3; Dynamite Dan (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
1-2; White Mage/White Wizard (Final Fantasy) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
0-3; Batman (MP) - Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou)
0-3; Hot Rod (The Munsters) - Grog (Grog's Revenge)
3-0; Rabbi (Xak Series) - Red bird with cue (Family Billiards)
3-0; Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Axe fighter (Vampire Killer)
3-0; Bird (Bomb Jack) - Guadic (Jagur)
3-0; J-War (RNFF) - Thexder (MP)
1-2; Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
3-0; Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
0-3; Leila (War of the Dead series) - Brafnel (Aleste 2)
1-2; Zineus (Caos Begins) - Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo)
1-2; Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe) - Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Lurmy (XZR/XZR II) - Tritorn (MP)
0-3; Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol) - Hairball (Maze of Galeous)
0-3; Catty (Gall Force) - Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II)
3-0; Count Dracula (Vampire Killer) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
0-3; Ice-Hockey Player Who Can Skate Among The Audience (Slapshot) - Pacman (MP)
2-1; Marine (Astro Marine Corps) - Pony (Gall Force)
3-0; Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
1-2; Gayzac (Hydlide series) - Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer)
0-3; Broom (Vacuumania) - Yuurei Kun (MP)
3-0; Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong) - Bruce Lee (MP)
3-0; H.E.R.O. (MP) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
0-3; Lufy (Gall Force) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
2-1; Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Hugues de Payens (XZR II)
1-2; Opa (Opa vs. Oma) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Hinotori (MP) - Anne (Jagur)
3-0; Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Thrasher (Salamander)
1-2; Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
0-3; Leon (Yami no Ryu-ou Hadesu no Monshou) - Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2)
2-1; Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
3-0; Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
1-2; Eggy (MP) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
0-3; The Bishop (Pumpkin Adventure 2 & 3) - Grey Fox (Metal Gear)
1-2; Leanoric (Feud) - Eric (Dungeons & Dragons)
3-0; Rune (Xak series) - Tako the 18th (Parodius)
0-3; Berserk Bubbles (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry) - Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series)
0-3; Zaider (Zaider Battle of Peguss) - James Burton (Nemesis II)
0-3; Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II) - Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Meits (Pumpkin Adventure 3) - Zowie Scott (Salamander)
3-0; Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
3-0; Skooter - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
3-0; Pyoncy (Kings Valley II) - Oma (Opa vs. Oma)
1-2; Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!) - Prince Freddy Fan (Romancia)
0-3; Little Girl (Girl's Garden) - Pippols (MP)
0-3; Mutant Monty (MP) - Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2)
1-2; Roger (Jagur) - Hero (Balance)
0-3; Dip Dip (MP) - Running Man (Metal Gear)
1-2; Astruyan (Emerald Dragon) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
3-0; Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
3-0; Moai Head (Konami) - Andorogynus (MP)
0-3; Pengo (MP) - Metalion (Nemesis II)
0-3; Flashing Square! (Psychedelia) - Pentaro (Penguin Adventure)
3-0; Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Squeek (MP)
3-0; Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
0-3; Learic (Feud) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
3-0; Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Bozo (Bozo's Big Adventure)
3-0; Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
3-0; Eggbert (MP) - Sadler (XZR/XZR II)
2-1; Rotofoil (Ballblazer) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
1-2; Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Helpless Lady (Congo)
3-0; Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Purple Car (Road Fighter)
3-0; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Lachesis (Feedback)
3-0; Mr. Chin (MP) - Prince Rekki (La Corona Encantada)
1-2; Cassandra (War of the Dead 2) - Dig Dug (MP)
0-3; Chibi-Chan (Koneko no Dai Bouken) - Rockford (Boulderdash)
1-2; Lazer Bykes (MP) - Ducane Seven (Akin)
1-2; Mr. Do (MP) - Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Red Toadstool (Snake-It) - Big John Caine (Terramex)
0-3; Aruuza (Feedback) - Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Cles (UÅŸas) - Vic Viper (Gradius series)
3-0; Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Rumy (Gall Force)
0-3; Major Alan "Dutch" Schaefer/Delta 5 (Predator) - Death (Vampire Killer)
3-0; Dr. Pill (MP) - Red Mage/Red Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ned (Invasion of the Zombie Monsters)
1-2; Pixie (Xak series) - Adol Christin (Ys Series)

بواسطة snout

Ascended (15187)

صورة snout

06-12-2010, 22:56

o.O Another victim of the big bad wolf? Smile

Seriously though - great to see some more votes!

بواسطة Samor

Prophet (2162)

صورة Samor

07-12-2010, 09:55

is wolf_ trying to get all of #msx to vote?
Hannibal

بواسطة snout

Ascended (15187)

صورة snout

07-12-2010, 11:55

Probably! On the final day, we have received 15 votes in the first round (so far). Considering the huge list of nominees, I'd say that's quite impressive! Smile

بواسطة LeoM

Master (229)

صورة LeoM

07-12-2010, 19:03

3-0 David Burton (Nemesis III) - Tosh (Breakout! The Great Computer Adventure)
2-1 Happy Fret (MP) - Flush (Majikazo)
2-1 Badu (Xak series) - Mouse (Splash)
0-3 Laptick (Laptick 2) - Wit (UÅŸas)
0-3 Pepsiman (Pepsi Mad Mix Game) - Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious)
2-1 Fray (Xak series) - Beam (QBIQS)
2-1 Stanley (Livingstone I Presume?) - Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires)
0-3 Ark Jess Ryever (Sa-Zi-Ri) - Big Boss (Metal Gear)
3-0 Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Ukon (Jagur)
3-0 Kelesis (Golvellius) - Joe Blade (MP)
3-0 Picot (Come on, Picot!) - Goody (MP)
2-1 Hunchback (MP) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
1-2 Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Eluza (Gall Force)
1-2 Lazy Jones (MP) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
3-0 Starquake - Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2)
2-1 Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy) - Tennis Ball (Bounder)
1-2 Sufrawaldhi (XZR/XZR II) - Sloth (The Goonies)
2-1 Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
1-2 Commander Sky (Army Moves) - Galvalan (Ys III)
3-0 Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Eddie Kidd (Eddie Kidd´s Jump Challenge)
2-1 Pooka (Dig Dug) - Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI)
2-1 Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent) - Trantor (MP)
1-2 Lucia (Psycho World) - Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon)
2-1 Latok (Xak series) - Xemn Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1 Irate Iron (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
1-2 Barnstormer pilot (Barnstormer) - Llama character (Psychedelia)
1-2 Mappy (MP) - Lolo (Eggerland Mystery)
2-1 Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
0-3 Herr Krusche (Terramex) - Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander)
2-1 Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Ferrari; Multi-Colour Ferrari which´s ferrari logo gets mirrored when turning the wheel (Outrun)
3-0 Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Sodomizer (Yab Yum)
0-3 Frank (Frantic) - Tree (Magical Tree)
3-0 Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - NEO (Zeta2000)
0-3 Bomb Jack (MP) - Owl (Magical Tree)
3-0 King Kong (King Kong 2) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
2-1 Ashguine (MP) - Jeff (Jagur)
3-0 Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters) - Kindhy (XZR/XZR II)
3-0 Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Toi (Toi Acid Game)
1-2 Brother Arnulfo (Temptations) - Patty (Gall Force)
1-2 Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
0-3 Ray (QBIQS) - Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty)
2-1 ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher) - Sa-Zi-Ri (MP)
1-2 Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny) - Raid (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
3-0 Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Hero (Congo)
3-0 Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Randam Hajile
2-1 Dogi (Ys series) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)
2-1 Bertie the Bee (Buzz Off!) - Rogles (Valis)
2-1 Mick The Mechanic (Turmoil) - Bob (British Bob)
3-0 Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
2-1 Henri Beaucoup (Terramex) - Glow (QBIQS)
1-2 Fygar (Dig Dug) - Wild Washbag (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
2-1 Q-Bert (MP) - Benson Cunningham (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0 Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Heizen (Valis II)
1-2 Thomas Cadds (The ATP) - Congo the Circus Bear (Congo)
1-2 Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
1-2 Dark Fact (Ys series) - Nosh (MP)
1-2 Gazzel (MP) - Kraken (Ink)
1-2 Hunchback (Vampire Killer) - Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2)
1-2 Worm (Maze of Galeous) - Fance Colored Ball (Breaker)
2-1 Butako (Shalom) - Megas (Valis II)
2-1 Freddy Hardest (MP) - President of United States (XZR)
2-1 Boy (Chiller) - Black Pearl (Ys series)
2-1 Gospel (Xak series) - Wu Pong (Terramex)
2-1 Rabby (Gall Force) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
0-3 American Helicopter (Choplifter!) - Little Penguin (Usas)
2-1 Fortisque Smith (Terramex) - Two Coloured Man-eating Fish (Livingstone I Presume?)
3-0 Slimer (Ghostbusters) - Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers)
2-1 Parachuteless Joe (MP) - Actman (MP)
2-1 White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - John Matrix (Commando)
1-2 Getal (Raad het getal) - Pampers (Maze of Galious)
2-1 Dynamite Dan (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
0-3 White Mage/White Wizard (Final Fantasy) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
1-2 Batman (MP) - Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou)
0-3 Hot Rod (The Munsters) - Grog (Grog's Revenge)
2-1 Rabbi (Xak Series) - Red bird with cue (Family Billiards)
1-2 Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Axe fighter (Vampire Killer)
1-2 Bird (Bomb Jack) - Guadic (Jagur)
1-2 J-War (RNFF) - Thexder (MP)
2-1 Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
1-2 Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
1-2 Leila (War of the Dead series) - Brafnel (Aleste 2)
1-2 Zineus (Caos Begins) - Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo)
1-2 Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe) - Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
1-2 Lurmy (XZR/XZR II) - Tritorn (MP)
1-2 Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol) - Hairball (Maze of Galeous)
2-1 Catty (Gall Force) - Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II)
3-0 Count Dracula (Vampire Killer) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
0-3 Ice-Hockey Player Who Can Skate Among The Audience (Slapshot) - Pacman (MP)
2-1 Marine (Astro Marine Corps) - Pony (Gall Force)
2-1 Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3 Gayzac (Hydlide series) - Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer)
2-1 Broom (Vacuumania) - Yuurei Kun (MP)
3-0 Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong) - Bruce Lee (MP)
3-0 H.E.R.O. (MP) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
0-3 Lufy (Gall Force) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
2-1 Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Hugues de Payens (XZR II)
1-2 Opa (Opa vs. Oma) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0 Hinotori (MP) - Anne (Jagur)
3-0 Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Thrasher (Salamander)
2-1 Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
1-2 Leon (Yami no Ryu-ou Hadesu no Monshou) - Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2)
2-1 Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
2-1 Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
2-1 Eggy (MP) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
0-3 The Bishop (Pumpkin Adventure 2 & 3) - Grey Fox (Metal Gear)
1-2 Leanoric (Feud) - Eric (Dungeons & Dragons)
0-3 Rune (Xak series) - Tako the 18th (Parodius)
1-2 Berserk Bubbles (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry) - Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series)
0-3 Zaider (Zaider Battle of Peguss) - James Burton (Nemesis II)
0-3 Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II) - Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3 Meits (Pumpkin Adventure 3) - Zowie Scott (Salamander)
3-0 Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
3-0 Skooter - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
3-0 Pyoncy (Kings Valley II) - Oma (Opa vs. Oma)
2-1 Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!) - Prince Freddy Fan (Romancia)
0-3 Little Girl (Girl's Garden) - Pippols (MP)
1-2 Mutant Monty (MP) - Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2)
1-2 Roger (Jagur) - Hero (Balance)
1-2 Dip Dip (MP) - Running Man (Metal Gear)
2-1 Astruyan (Emerald Dragon) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
2-1 Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0 Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
3-0 Moai Head (Konami) - Andorogynus (MP)
0-3 Pengo (MP) - Metalion (Nemesis II)
0-3 Flashing Square! (Psychedelia) - Pentaro (Penguin Adventure)
3-0 Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Squeek (MP)
0-3 Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
0-3 Learic (Feud) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
3-0 Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Bozo (Bozo's Big Adventure)
3-0 Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
3-0 Eggbert (MP) - Sadler (XZR/XZR II)
0-3 Rotofoil (Ballblazer) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
2-1 Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Helpless Lady (Congo)
0-3 Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Purple Car (Road Fighter)
3-0 Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Lachesis (Feedback)
3-0 Mr. Chin (MP) - Prince Rekki (La Corona Encantada)
1-2 Cassandra (War of the Dead 2) - Dig Dug (MP)
0-3 Chibi-Chan (Koneko no Dai Bouken) - Rockford (Boulderdash)
1-2 Lazer Bykes (MP) - Ducane Seven (Akin)
2-1 Mr. Do (MP) - Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0 Red Toadstool (Snake-It) - Big John Caine (Terramex)
1-2 Aruuza (Feedback) - Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3 Cles (UÅŸas) - Vic Viper (Gradius series)
3-0 Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Rumy (Gall Force)
0-3 Major Alan "Dutch" Schaefer/Delta 5 (Predator) - Death (Vampire Killer)
2-1 Dr. Pill (MP) - Red Mage/Red Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0 Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ned (Invasion of the Zombie Monsters)
2-1 Pixie (Xak series) - Adol Christin (Ys Series)

صفحة 5/5
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |