Ultimate MSX Game Character Battle Brawl [round 2]

صفحة 4/4
1 | 2 | 3 |

بواسطة LeoM

Master (229)

صورة LeoM

13-12-2010, 12:58

0-3 Benson Cunningham (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - David Burton (Nemesis III)
1-2 Heizen (Valis II) - Happy Fret (MP)
1-2 Congo the Circus Bear (Congo) - Badu (Xak series)
2-1 Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania) - Laptick (Laptick 2)
2-1 Nosh (MP) - Pepsiman (Pepsi Mad Mix Game)
1-2 Kraken (Ink) - Fray (Xak series)
2-1 Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Stanley (Livingstone I Presume?)
2-1 Fance Colored Ball (Breaker) - Ark Jess Ryever (Sa-Zi-Ri)
0-3 Megas (Valis II) - Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer)
1-2 President of United States (XZR) - Kelesis (Golvellius)
1-2 Black Pearl (Ys series) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
2-1 Wu Pong (Terramex) - Hunchback (MP)
1-2 Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled) - Wildbeaver (Bombaman)
3-0 Little Penguin (Usas) - Lazy Jones (MP)
0-3 Two Coloured Man-eating Fish (Livingstone I Presume?) - Starquake
1-2 Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
2-1 Actman (MP) - Sufrawaldhi (XZR/XZR II)
1-2 John Matrix (Commando) - Randar (Zanac)
3-0 Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Commander Sky (Army Moves)
1-2 Eskimo (Shark Hunter) - Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon)
3-0 Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
2-1 Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
3-0 Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Lucia (Psycho World)
0-3 Red bird with cue (Family Billiards) - Latok (Xak series)
3-0 Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Irate Iron (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
3-0 Guadic (Jagur) - Barnstormer pilot (Barnstormer)
2-1 Thexder (MP) - Mappy (MP)
1-2 Carmen Sandiego (MP) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
2-1 Werewolf (Knight Lore) - Herr Krusche (Terramex)
1-2 Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Ruuza (Aleste 2)
1-2 Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2 Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Frank (Frantic)
0-3 Tritorn (MP) - Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
2-1 Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Bomb Jack (MP)
0-3 Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - King Kong (King Kong 2)
1-2 Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Ashguine (MP)
3-0 Pacman (MP) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
1-2 Pony (Gall Force) - Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy)
2-1 Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Brother Arnulfo (Temptations)
3-0 Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up)
1-2 Yuurei Kun (MP) - Ray (QBIQS)
1-2 Bruce Lee (MP) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
3-0 Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
1-2 Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake) - Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II)
0-3 Hugues de Payens (XZR II) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
1-2 Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dogi (Ys series)
2-1 Anne (Jagur) - Bertie the Bee (Buzz Off!)
3-0 Thrasher (Salamander) - Mick The Mechanic (Turmoil)
0-3 Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land) - Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid)
3-0 Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
2-1 Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
0-3 Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone) - Q-Bert (MP)
0-3 Princess Selina (Romancia) - Charles Bronson (Deathwish III)
3-0 Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Thomas Cadds (The ATP)
3-0 Eric (Dungeons & Dragons) - Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0 Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
3-0 Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Gazzel (MP)
3-0 James Burton (Nemesis II) - Hunchback (Vampire Killer)
3-0 Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
3-0 Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Butako (Shalom)
1-2 Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
1-2 Valia (Valis/Valis II) - Boy (Chiller)
1-2 Oma (Opa vs. Oma) - Gospel (Xak series)
1-2 Prince Freddy Fan (Romancia) - Rabby (Gall Force)
3-0 Pippols (MP) - American Helicopter (Choplifter!)
3-0 Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Fortisque Smith (Terramex)
0-3 Hero (Balance) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
3-0 Running Man (Metal Gear) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
1-2 Azasort (Rune Master II) - White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
1-2 Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Getal (Raad het getal)
2-1 Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
2-1 Andorogynus (MP) - White Mage/White Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0 Metalion (Nemesis II) - Batman (MP)
3-0 Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Hot Rod (The Munsters)
1-2 Squeek (MP) - Rabbi (Xak Series)
3-0 Sabel Tiger (Salamander) - Selios (Dragon Slayer VI)
3-0 Grey Ball (RollerBall) - Bird (Bomb Jack)
1-2 Bozo (Bozo's Big Adventure) - J-War (RNFF)
2-1 Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
1-2 Sadler (XZR/XZR II) - Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz)
2-1 Heli (Radarsoft Topologie) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
1-2 Helpless Lady (Congo) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
3-0 Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
2-1 Lachesis (Feedback) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
2-1 Prince Rekki (La Corona Encantada) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
2-1 Dig Dug (MP) - Catty (Gall Force)
2-1 Rockford (Boulderdash) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
1-2 Ducane Seven (Akin) - Ice-Hockey Player Who Can Skate Among The Audience (Slapshot)
2-1 Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
1-2 Big John Caine (Terramex) - Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest)
2-1 Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
3-0 Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Broom (Vacuumania)
0-3 Rumy (Gall Force) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
1-2 Death (Vampire Killer) - H.E.R.O. (MP)
2-1 Red Mage/Red Wizard (Final Fantasy) - Lufy (Gall Force)
1-2 Ned (Invasion of the Zombie Monsters) - Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies)
2-1 Adol Christin (YS Series) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
0-3 Tosh (Breakout! The Great Computer Adventure) - Hinotori (MP)
0-3 Flush (Majikazo) - Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP)
1-2 Mouse (Splash) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0 Wit (UÅŸas) - Leon (Yami no Ryu-ou Hadesu no Monshou)
3-0 Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
2-1 Beam (QBIQS) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
1-2 Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Eggy (MP)
3-0 Big Boss (Metal Gear) - The Bishop (Pumpkin Adventure 2 & 3)
1-2 Ukon (Jagur) - Leanoric (Feud)
1-2 Joe Blade (MP) - Rune (Xak series)
2-1 Goody (MP) - Berserk Bubbles (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
1-2 Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II) - Zaider (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
2-1 Eluza (Gall Force) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
3-0 Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius) - Meits (Pumpkin Adventure 3)
1-2 Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
0-3 Tennis Ball (Bounder) - Skooter
0-3 Sloth (The Goonies) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
1-2 Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
2-1 Galvalan (Ys series) - Little Girl (Girl's Garden)
2-1 Eddie Kidd (Eddie Kidd´s Jump Challenge) - Mutant Monty (MP)
2-1 Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Roger (Jagur)
2-1 Trantor (MP) - Dip Dip (MP)
2-1 Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Astruyan (Emerald Dragon)
0-3 Xemn Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3 Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II) - Black Ninja (Metal Gear)
0-3 Llama character (Psychedelia) - Moai Head (Konami)
3-0 Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Pengo (MP)
2-1 Pierrot (Super Pierrot) - Flashing Square! (Psychedelia)
3-0 Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1 Ferrari; Multi-Colour Ferrari which´s ferrari logo gets mirrored when turning the wheel (Outrun) - Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure)
2-1 Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Learic (Feud)
1-2 Tree (Magical Tree) - Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II)
0-3 NEO (Zeta2000) - Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear)
1-2 Owl (Magical Tree) - Eggbert (MP)
1-2 Spider (Buzz Off!) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
2-1 Jeff (Jagur) - Capitan Sevilla (MP)
0-3 Kindhy (XZR/XZR II) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3 Toi (Toi Acid Game) - Iggy Rock (Salamander)
0-3 Patty (Gall Force) - Mr. Chin (MP)
3-0 Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
3-0 Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Chibi-Chan (Koneko no Dai Bouken)
1-2 Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Lazer Bykes (MP)
1-2 Raid (Zaider Battle of Peguss) - Mr. Do (MP)
1-2 Hero (Congo) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
1-2 Randam Hajile - Aruuza (Feedback)
0-3 Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II) - Cles (UÅŸas)
0-3 Rogles (Valis) - Walrus (Antarctic Adventure)
1-2 Bob (British Bob) - Major Alan "Dutch" Schaefer/Delta 5 (Predator)
2-1 Jim Who (Hydlide) - Dr. Pill (MP)
0-3 Glow (QBIQS) - Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2)
1-2 Wild Washbag (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry) - Pixie (Xak series)

بواسطة Edwin

Paragon (1182)

صورة Edwin

13-12-2010, 20:05

3-0; Benson Cunningham (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - David Burton (Nemesis III)
3-0; Heizen (Valis II) - Happy Fret (MP)
0-3; Congo the Circus Bear (Congo) - Badu (Xak series)
3-0; Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania) - Laptick (Laptick 2)
3-0; Nosh (MP) - Pepsiman (Pepsi Mad Mix Game)
0-3; Kraken (Ink) - Fray (Xak series)
1-2; Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Stanley (Livingstone I Presume?)
3-0; Fance Colored Ball (Breaker) - Ark Jess Ryever (Sa-Zi-Ri)
0-3; Megas (Valis II) - Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer)
0-3; President of United States (XZR) - Kelesis (Golvellius)
3-0; Black Pearl (Ys series) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
1-2; Wu Pong (Terramex) - Hunchback (MP)
0-3; Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled) - Wildbeaver (Bombaman)
0-3; Little Penguin (Usas) - Lazy Jones (MP)
1-2; Two Coloured Man-eating Fish (Livingstone I Presume?) - Starquake
3-0; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
1-2; Actman (MP) - Sufrawaldhi (XZR/XZR II)
0-3; John Matrix (Commando) - Randar (Zanac)
0-3; Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Commander Sky (Army Moves)
3-0; Eskimo (Shark Hunter) - Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon)
0-3; Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
2-1; Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
0-3; Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Lucia (Psycho World)
0-3; Red bird with cue (Family Billiards) - Latok (Xak series)
3-0; Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Irate Iron (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
3-0; Guadic (Jagur) - Barnstormer pilot (Barnstormer)
3-0; Thexder (MP) - Mappy (MP)
3-0; Carmen Sandiego (MP) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
2-1; Werewolf (Knight Lore) - Herr Krusche (Terramex)
2-1; Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Ruuza (Aleste 2)
1-2; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Frank (Frantic)
0-3; Tritorn (MP) - Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
1-2; Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Bomb Jack (MP)
0-3; Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - King Kong (King Kong 2)
0-3; Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Ashguine (MP)
3-0; Pacman (MP) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
1-2; Pony (Gall Force) - Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy)
2-1; Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Brother Arnulfo (Temptations)
2-1; Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up)
3-0; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Ray (QBIQS)
3-0; Bruce Lee (MP) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
1-2; Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake) - Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II)
1-2; Hugues de Payens (XZR II) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
1-2; Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dogi (Ys series)
3-0; Anne (Jagur) - Bertie the Bee (Buzz Off!)
3-0; Thrasher (Salamander) - Mick The Mechanic (Turmoil)
0-3; Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land) - Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid)
3-0; Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
0-3; Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
0-3; Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone) - Q-Bert (MP)
1-2; Princess Selina (Romancia) - Charles Bronson (Deathwish III)
3-0; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Thomas Cadds (The ATP)
0-3; Eric (Dungeons & Dragons) - Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3; Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
2-1; Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Gazzel (MP)
3-0; James Burton (Nemesis II) - Hunchback (Vampire Killer)
3-0; Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
2-1; Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Butako (Shalom)
1-2; Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
1-2; Valia (Valis/Valis II) - Boy (Chiller)
0-3; Oma (Opa vs. Oma) - Gospel (Xak series)
1-2; Prince Freddy Fan (Romancia) - Rabby (Gall Force)
2-1; Pippols (MP) - American Helicopter (Choplifter!)
3-0; Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Fortisque Smith (Terramex)
3-0; Hero (Balance) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
0-3; Running Man (Metal Gear) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
3-0; Azasort (Rune Master II) - White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
3-0; Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Getal (Raad het getal)
1-2; Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
3-0; Andorogynus (MP) - White Mage/White Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Metalion (Nemesis II) - Batman (MP)
3-0; Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Hot Rod (The Munsters)
1-2; Squeek (MP) - Rabbi (Xak Series)
0-3; Sabel Tiger (Salamander) - Selios (Dragon Slayer VI)
2-1; Grey Ball (RollerBall) - Bird (Bomb Jack)
0-3; Bozo (Bozo's Big Adventure) - J-War (RNFF)
2-1; Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
1-2; Sadler (XZR/XZR II) - Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz)
0-3; Heli (Radarsoft Topologie) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
0-3; Helpless Lady (Congo) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
1-2; Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
1-2; Lachesis (Feedback) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
1-2; Prince Rekki (La Corona Encantada) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
2-1; Dig Dug (MP) - Catty (Gall Force)
0-3; Rockford (Boulderdash) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
3-0; Ducane Seven (Akin) - Ice-Hockey Player Who Can Skate Among The Audience (Slapshot)
3-0; Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
0-3; Big John Caine (Terramex) - Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest)
3-0; Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
2-1; Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Broom (Vacuumania)
1-2 ;Rumy (Gall Force) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
0-3; Death (Vampire Killer) - H.E.R.O. (MP)
2-1; Red Mage/Red Wizard (Final Fantasy) - Lufy (Gall Force)
1-2; Ned (Invasion of the Zombie Monsters) - Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies)
3-0; Adol Christin (YS Series) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
0-3; Tosh (Breakout! The Great Computer Adventure) - Hinotori (MP)
0-3; Flush (Majikazo) - Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP)
1-2; Mouse (Splash) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0; Wit (UÅŸas) - Leon (Yami no Ryu-ou Hadesu no Monshou)
3-0; Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
2-1; Beam (QBIQS) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
3-0; Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Eggy (MP)
2-1; Big Boss (Metal Gear) - The Bishop (Pumpkin Adventure 2 & 3)
1-2; Ukon (Jagur) - Leanoric (Feud)
0-3; Joe Blade (MP) - Rune (Xak series)
3-0; Goody (MP) - Berserk Bubbles (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
2-1; Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II) - Zaider (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
1-2; Eluza (Gall Force) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
2-1; Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius) - Meits (Pumpkin Adventure 3)
1-2; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
1-2; Tennis Ball (Bounder) - Skooter
3-0; Sloth (The Goonies) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
3-0; Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
3-0; Galvalan (Ys series) - Little Girl (Girl's Garden)
0-3; Eddie Kidd (Eddie Kidd´s Jump Challenge) - Mutant Monty (MP)
2-1; Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Roger (Jagur)
2-1; Trantor (MP) - Dip Dip (MP)
3-0; Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Astruyan (Emerald Dragon)
0-3; Xemn Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1; Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II) - Black Ninja (Metal Gear)
0-3; Llama character (Psychedelia) - Moai Head (Konami)
2-1; Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Pengo (MP)
3-0; Pierrot (Super Pierrot) - Flashing Square! (Psychedelia)
1-2; Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3; Ferrari; Multi-Colour Ferrari which´s ferrari logo gets mirrored when turning the wheel (Outrun) - Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure)
0-3; Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Learic (Feud)
0-3; Tree (Magical Tree) - Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II)
1-2; NEO (Zeta2000) - Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear)
0-3; Owl (Magical Tree) - Eggbert (MP)
1-2; Spider (Buzz Off!) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
1-2; Jeff (Jagur) - Capitan Sevilla (MP)
1-2; Kindhy (XZR/XZR II) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2; Toi (Toi Acid Game) - Iggy Rock (Salamander)
1-2; Patty (Gall Force) - Mr. Chin (MP)
2-1; Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
3-0; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Chibi-Chan (Koneko no Dai Bouken)
3-0; Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Lazer Bykes (MP)
1-2; Raid (Zaider Battle of Peguss) - Mr. Do (MP)
1-2; Hero (Congo) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
2-1; Randam Hajile - Aruuza (Feedback)
0-3; Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II) - Cles (UÅŸas)
3-0; Rogles (Valis) - Walrus (Antarctic Adventure)
2-1; Bob (British Bob) - Major Alan "Dutch" Schaefer/Delta 5 (Predator)
0-3; Jim Who (Hydlide) - Dr. Pill (MP)
0-3; Glow (QBIQS) - Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2)
0-3; Wild Washbag (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry) - Pixie (Xak series)

بواسطة meits

Scribe (6527)

صورة meits

14-12-2010, 18:23

3-0 Benson Cunningham (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - David Burton (Nemesis III)
3-0 Heizen (Valis II) - Happy Fret (MP)
0-3 Congo the Circus Bear (Congo) - Badu (Xak series)
2-1 Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania) - Laptick (Laptick 2)
3-0 Nosh (MP) - Pepsiman (Pepsi Mad Mix Game)
0-3 Kraken (Ink) - Fray (Xak series)
3-0 Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Stanley (Livingstone I Presume?)
2-1 Fance Colored Ball (Breaker) - Ark Jess Ryever (Sa-Zi-Ri)
0-3 Megas (Valis II) - Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer)
0-3 President of United States (XZR) - Kelesis (Golvellius)
3-0 Black Pearl (Ys series) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
1-2 Wu Pong (Terramex) - Hunchback (MP)
1-2 Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled) - Wildbeaver (Bombaman)
2-1 Little Penguin (Usas) - Lazy Jones (MP)
1-2 Two Coloured Man-eating Fish (Livingstone I Presume?) - Starquake
3-0 Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
2-1 Actman (MP) - Sufrawaldhi (XZR/XZR II)
0-3 John Matrix (Commando) - Randar (Zanac)
3-0 Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Commander Sky (Army Moves)
0-3 Eskimo (Shark Hunter) - Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon)
1-2 Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
3-0 Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
3-0 Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Lucia (Psycho World)
2-1 Red bird with cue (Family Billiards) - Latok (Xak series)
3-0 Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Irate Iron (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
1-1 Guadic (Jagur) - Barnstormer pilot (Barnstormer)
3-0 Thexder (MP) - Mappy (MP)
2-1 Carmen Sandiego (MP) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
1-2 Werewolf (Knight Lore) - Herr Krusche (Terramex)
2-1 Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Ruuza (Aleste 2)
3-0 Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1 Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Frank (Frantic)
0-3 Tritorn (MP) - Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
3-0 Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Bomb Jack (MP)
1-2 Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - King Kong (King Kong 2)
1-2 Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Ashguine (MP)
3-0 Pacman (MP) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
2-1 Pony (Gall Force) - Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy)
1-2 Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Brother Arnulfo (Temptations)
1-2 Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up)
2-1 Yuurei Kun (MP) - Ray (QBIQS)
0-3 Bruce Lee (MP) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
2-1 Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
2-1 Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake) - Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II)
0-3 Hugues de Payens (XZR II) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
1-2 Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dogi (Ys series)
2-1 Anne (Jagur) - Bertie the Bee (Buzz Off!)
3-0 Thrasher (Salamander) - Mick The Mechanic (Turmoil)
0-3 Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land) - Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid)
3-0 Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
2-1 Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
0-3 Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone) - Q-Bert (MP)
2-1 Princess Selina (Romancia) - Charles Bronson (Deathwish III)
3-0 Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Thomas Cadds (The ATP)
2-1 Eric (Dungeons & Dragons) - Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0 Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
1-2 Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Gazzel (MP)
2-1 James Burton (Nemesis II) - Hunchback (Vampire Killer)
0-3 Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
3-0 Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Butako (Shalom)
2-1 Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
0-3 Valia (Valis/Valis II) - Boy (Chiller)
3-0 Oma (Opa vs. Oma) - Gospel (Xak series)
2-1 Prince Freddy Fan (Romancia) - Rabby (Gall Force)
3-0 Pippols (MP) - American Helicopter (Choplifter!)
3-0 Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Fortisque Smith (Terramex)
0-3 Hero (Balance) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
0-3 Running Man (Metal Gear) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
3-0 Azasort (Rune Master II) - White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
0-3 Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Getal (Raad het getal)
1-2 Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
2-1 Andorogynus (MP) - White Mage/White Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0 Metalion (Nemesis II) - Batman (MP)
3-0 Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Hot Rod (The Munsters)
3-0 Squeek (MP) - Rabbi (Xak Series)
2-1 Sabel Tiger (Salamander) - Selios (Dragon Slayer VI)
3-0 Grey Ball (RollerBall) - Bird (Bomb Jack)
2-1 Bozo (Bozo's Big Adventure) - J-War (RNFF)
0-3 Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
0-3 Sadler (XZR/XZR II) - Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz)
3-0 Heli (Radarsoft Topologie) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
2-1 Helpless Lady (Congo) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
3-0 Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
3-0 Lachesis (Feedback) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
3-0 Prince Rekki (La Corona Encantada) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
2-1 Dig Dug (MP) - Catty (Gall Force)
3-0 Rockford (Boulderdash) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
3-0 Ducane Seven (Akin) - Ice-Hockey Player Who Can Skate Among The Audience (Slapshot)
2-1 Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
1-2 Big John Caine (Terramex) - Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest)
2-1 Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
3-0 Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Broom (Vacuumania)
0-3 Rumy (Gall Force) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
0-3 Death (Vampire Killer) - H.E.R.O. (MP)
1-2 Red Mage/Red Wizard (Final Fantasy) - Lufy (Gall Force)
0-3 Ned (Invasion of the Zombie Monsters) - Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies)
0-3 Adol Christin (YS Series) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
0-3 Tosh (Breakout! The Great Computer Adventure) - Hinotori (MP)
0-3 Flush (Majikazo) - Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP)
0-3 Mouse (Splash) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0 Wit (UÅŸas) - Leon (Yami no Ryu-ou Hadesu no Monshou)
3-0 Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
1-2 Beam (QBIQS) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
0-3 Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Eggy (MP)
3-0 Big Boss (Metal Gear) - The Bishop (Pumpkin Adventure 2 & 3)
2-1 Ukon (Jagur) - Leanoric (Feud)
0-3 Joe Blade (MP) - Rune (Xak series)
3-0 Goody (MP) - Berserk Bubbles (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
2-1 Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II) - Zaider (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
0-3 Eluza (Gall Force) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
0-3 Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius) - Meits (Pumpkin Adventure 3)
3-0 Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
0-3 Tennis Ball (Bounder) - Skooter
3-0 Sloth (The Goonies) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
0-3 Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
2-1 Galvalan (Ys series) - Little Girl (Girl's Garden)
1-2 Eddie Kidd (Eddie Kidd´s Jump Challenge) - Mutant Monty (MP)
0-3 Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Roger (Jagur)
2-1 Trantor (MP) - Dip Dip (MP)
3-0 Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Astruyan (Emerald Dragon)
0-3 Xemn Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2 Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II) - Black Ninja (Metal Gear)
3-0 Llama character (Psychedelia) - Moai Head (Konami)
2-1 Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Pengo (MP)
0-3 Pierrot (Super Pierrot) - Flashing Square! (Psychedelia)
3-0 Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3 Ferrari; Multi-Colour Ferrari which´s ferrari logo gets mirrored when turning the wheel (Outrun) - Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure)
3-0 Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Learic (Feud)
0-3 Tree (Magical Tree) - Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II)
0-3 NEO (Zeta2000) - Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear)
3-0 Owl (Magical Tree) - Eggbert (MP)
1-2 Spider (Buzz Off!) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
2-1 Jeff (Jagur) - Capitan Sevilla (MP)
0-3 Kindhy (XZR/XZR II) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3 Toi (Toi Acid Game) - Iggy Rock (Salamander)
0-3 Patty (Gall Force) - Mr. Chin (MP)
3-0 Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
3-0 Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Chibi-Chan (Koneko no Dai Bouken)
1-2 Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Lazer Bykes (MP)
2-1 Raid (Zaider Battle of Peguss) - Mr. Do (MP)
0-3 Hero (Congo) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
0-3 Randam Hajile - Aruuza (Feedback)
3-0 Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II) - Cles (UÅŸas)
0-3 Rogles (Valis) - Walrus (Antarctic Adventure)
1-2 Bob (British Bob) - Major Alan "Dutch" Schaefer/Delta 5 (Predator)
0-3 Jim Who (Hydlide) - Dr. Pill (MP)
0-3 Glow (QBIQS) - Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2)
0-3 Wild Washbag (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry) - Pixie (Xak series)

صفحة 4/4
1 | 2 | 3 |