Ultimate MSX Game Character Battle Brawl [round 3]

Pagina 1/2
| 2

Door snout

Ascended (15187)

afbeelding van snout

15-12-2010, 00:24

And now the one-on-one battle truly begins! The MRC Crew were kind enough to hand out three wildcards to Yuri Waizen, and the three main players from Undeadline as they were overlooked in the nomination round. Add to that a couple of results that were just too close to call and our third round starts with a grand total of 216 contestants instead of the 200 we were aiming at. Only 108 will move on to the next round. You can help decide who is to win the MRC Fighting Championship. How? Easy! Help us make a pre-selection for the frontpage poll by casting your votes. It's simple and fun! Below is a list of 108 pairs of MSX game characters. Your job is to divide three points between each pair. So with the pair

option A | option B

the following scores are valid:

3 - 0 ;option A | option B
2 - 1 ;option A | option B
1 - 2 ;option A | option B
0 - 3 ;option A | option B

These are the only valid scores you can cast. Mixing pairs with others is not allowed, only non-negative integers are allowed and the sum of points divided each pair HAS to be 3 You will have to make this decision each pair, until you completed the entire list. Mixing pairs with others is not allowed. Only completely valid submissions will be counted.

So all you have to do to vote is join the MRC, log in and fill in the votesheet below. To help you out with filling in the votesheet, you can also use the MRC Megapoll Tool for Win32. This second round closes at December 21st, 23:59 CET. Happy voting!

Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
Wit (UÅŸas) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (UÅŸas)
Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Van hap

Paragon (2020)

afbeelding van hap

15-12-2010, 00:50

3-0; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
2-1; Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
1-2; James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
2-1; Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
3-0; Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
2-1; Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
2-1; Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
2-1; Wit (UÅŸas) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
2-1; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
1-2; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
2-1; Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
3-0; Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
3-0; Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
0-3; Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
2-1; Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
0-3; David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
0-3; Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
2-1; Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
3-0; Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
2-1; Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
2-1; Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
2-1; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
2-1; Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
0-3; Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
3-0; Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
1-2; Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
3-0; Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
2-1; Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
3-0; H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
2-1; Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
0-3; Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
2-1; Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
2-1; Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
3-0; Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
0-3; Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
3-0; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
3-0; Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
1-2; Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
2-1; Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3; Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
3-0; Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
1-2; Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
0-3; White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
3-0; Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2; Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
3-0; Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
2-1; Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
1-2; Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
0-3; Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
1-2; Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
0-3; Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
1-2; Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
3-0; Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
1-2; Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
0-3; Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
3-0; Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
2-1; Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
3-0; Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
3-0; Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
3-0; Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
3-0; Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
3-0; Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
1-2; Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
2-1; Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
0-3; Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
0-3; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
3-0; Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0; Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
0-3; Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
1-2; Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
1-2; Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
1-2; Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
3-0; Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
3-0; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
3-0; Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
3-0; Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
2-1; Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
1-2; Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
2-1; Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
2-1; Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (UÅŸas)
2-1; Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
3-0; Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
3-0; Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
0-3; Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
3-0; Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
2-1; Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
1-2; Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
0-3; Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
0-3; Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
0-3; Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
3-0; Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
0-3; Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
3-0; Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
0-3; Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
0-3; Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
3-0; Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
1-2; Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
1-2; Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
1-2; Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
1-2; Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
3-0; Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
2-1; Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
2-1; Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Van Samor

Paragon (2027)

afbeelding van Samor

15-12-2010, 01:53

3-0; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
2-1; Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0; James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
3-0; Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
3-0; Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
3-0; Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
3-0; Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
2-1; Wit (UÅŸas) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
3-0; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
3-0; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
3-0; Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
2-1; Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
3-0; Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
0-3; Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
3-0; Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
3-0; David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
0-3; Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
2-1; Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
3-0; Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
3-0; Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
3-0; Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
3-0; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
2-1; Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
0-3; Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
3-0; Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
1-2; Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
1-2; Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
3-0; Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
3-0; H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
3-0; Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
0-3; Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
3-0; Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
3-0; Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
3-0; Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
3-0; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
3-0; Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
3-0; Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
2-1; Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3; Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
3-0; Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
2-1; Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
3-0; White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
0-3; Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2; Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
3-0; Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
2-1; Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
3-0; Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
2-1; Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
2-1; Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
2-1; Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
2-1; Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
3-0; Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
2-1; Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
3-0; Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
0-3; Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
2-1; Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
1-2; Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
2-1; Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
3-0; Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
2-1; Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
3-0; Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
2-1; Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
3-0; Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
3-0; Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
0-3; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
3-0; Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0; Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
3-0; Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
1-2; Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
1-2; Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
2-1; Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
3-0; Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
0-3; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
1-2; Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
3-0; Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
2-1; Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
2-1; Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
2-1; Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
3-0; Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (UÅŸas)
2-1; Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
3-0; Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
3-0; Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
2-1; Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
2-1; Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
3-0; Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
3-0; Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
0-3; Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
0-3; Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
0-3; Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
3-0; Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
0-3; Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
3-0; Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
0-3; Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
1-2; Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
3-0; Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
0-3; Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
2-1; Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
2-1; Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
0-3; Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
2-1; Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
3-0; Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3; Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
3-0; Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Van Samor

Paragon (2027)

afbeelding van Samor

15-12-2010, 02:14

reasons...

3-0; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
Slimer's a ghost and not a vampire, but Simon didn't mind that.

3-0; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
He's a ghost, machine guns won't hurt him (Sorry Joe, you're not Simon).

3-0; Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
Running man kept outrunning Bruce Lee until Bruce finally gave up

2-1; Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
ROT OP-NPC gave his usual speech but Lucia went into talk mode and the NPC was baffled

3-0; Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
Black Spy fell asleep because Lazy Jones, true to his name, was so lazy there was nothing interesting to spy on.

3-0; Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
Jan J Gibson tried to corner a supposed Snatcher but bumped into Walrus.

0-3; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
See BCF Diskstation 1 for the reason Smile

3-0; Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
...but Vic Viper Don't.

3-0; Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
Grog's scream scared the crap out of Dracula, who went hiding into his coffin for another 100 years.

0-3; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
Heli picked up King Kong 2 from the island and then dropped him into the Ijsselmeer.

0-3; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
Karbunckle usually stands cheering in one spot so he was an easy target for Pico-Pico hammer

3-0; Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
Purple Car's ridiculous driving made yet another victim.

3-0; Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
Joe Kowalski won the beauty contest Tongue

Van JohnHassink

Ambassador (5400)

afbeelding van JohnHassink

15-12-2010, 02:33

3-0; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
3-0; Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0; James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
3-0; Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
1-2; Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
1-2; Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
2-1; Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
0-3; Wit (UÅŸas) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
3-0; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
1-2; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
2-1; Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
3-0; Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
0-3; Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
2-1; Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
0-3; Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
3-0; David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
3-0; Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
3-0; Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
2-1; Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
0-3; Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
3-0; Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
0-3; Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
3-0; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
3-0; Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
3-0; Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
0-3; Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
3-0; Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
2-1; Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
3-0; Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
3-0; H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
0-3; Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
3-0; Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
1-2; Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
1-2; Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
3-0; Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
3-0; Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
3-0; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
1-2; Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
1-2; Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
1-2; Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
1-2; Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
2-1; Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
3-0; White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
1-2; Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
2-1; Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
0-3; Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
0-3; Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
3-0; Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
0-3; Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
3-0; Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
3-0; Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
0-3; Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
0-3; Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
3-0; Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
3-0; Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
3-0; Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
3-0; Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
3-0; Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
0-3; Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
0-3; Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
3-0; Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
0-3; Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
1-2; Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
3-0; Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
3-0; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
0-3; Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
1-2; Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
0-3; Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
3-0; Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
3-0; Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
2-1; Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
1-2; Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
2-1; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
1-2; Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
0-3; Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
1-2; Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
3-0; Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
3-0; Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
2-1; Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (UÅŸas)
3-0; Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
0-3; Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
2-1; Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
3-0; Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
0-3; Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
3-0; Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
3-0; Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
3-0; Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
3-0; Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
3-0; Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
0-3; Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
3-0; Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
0-3; Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
2-1; Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
3-0; Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
2-1; Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
3-0; Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
2-1; Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
1-2; Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
3-0; Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
3-0; Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
2-1; Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2; Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
0-3; Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Van JohnHassink

Ambassador (5400)

afbeelding van JohnHassink

15-12-2010, 02:34

Motivation:

3-0; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
Monty convinced Mr. Wong to get drunk with him so his laundry shop went to s***.

0-3; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
Iggy can fly a plane, that's pretty cool, but Selina can defeat an ancient dragon and save the kingdom on her own.

1-2; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
Opa has more guns and way more reason to be pissed off.

3-0; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
Jack deeply picked his nose and found some interesting stuff long before Magic Knight did.

3-0; White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
Spy dug a hole before Pooka did.

0-3; Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
Fakhyle doesn't need to search around for herbs for hours just to cast some magic. Leanoric stooped to pick some wolfsbane and got p0wned by the flames from Fakhyle's hand.

3-0; Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
Rafael picks up anything he finds; an easy target for a wicked doctor.

3-0; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
King Kong found a tall building. Crassshhh. Excellent view on the world map from heaven, though.

0-3; Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
This just in - a note from Captain Bowie:
"I can lead an elite combat team, comprised of a motley bunch of weirdos who are totally out of control, straight through extremely dangerous enemy lines but I'll be DAMNED if I can dodge a piece of rock going up and down. Naah, jus' kiddin'." Wink

Van LeandroCorreia

Paladin (944)

afbeelding van LeandroCorreia

15-12-2010, 13:58

3-0; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
3-0; Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0; James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
3-0; Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
3-0; Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
3-0; Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
3-0; Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
2-1; Wit (UÅŸas) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
1-2; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
3-0; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
3-0; Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
3-0; Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
3-0; Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
0-3; Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
3-0; Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
3-0; David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
0-3; Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
0-3; Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
3-0; Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
0-3; Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
3-0; Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
2-1; Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
3-0; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
3-0; Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
3-0; Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
3-0; Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
3-0; Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
1-2; Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
1-2; Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
3-0; H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
3-0; Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
3-0; Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
1-2; Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
1-2; Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
1-2; Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
3-0; Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
3-0; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
3-0; Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
0-3; Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
3-0; Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3; Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
0-3; Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
3-0; Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
3-0; White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
0-3; Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3; Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
0-3; Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
3-0; Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
2-1; Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
3-0; Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
0-3; Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
3-0; Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
0-3; Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
0-3; Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
0-3; Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
0-3; Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
2-1; Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
3-0; Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
3-0; Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
1-2; Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
0-3; Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
2-1; Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
3-0; Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
0-3; Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
3-0; Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
3-0; Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
1-2; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
0-3; Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
2-1; Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
2-1; Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
3-0; Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
3-0; Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
3-0; Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
3-0; Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
3-0; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
0-3; Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
0-3; Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
1-2; Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
0-3; Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
3-0; Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
0-3; Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (UÅŸas)
3-0; Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
2-1; Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
3-0; Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
3-0; Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
0-3; Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
0-3; Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
0-3; Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
3-0; Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
0-3; Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
3-0; Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
0-3; Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
3-0; Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
1-2; Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
0-3; Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
2-1; Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
0-3; Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
3-0; Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
0-3; Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
0-3; Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
3-0; Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
0-3; Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
3-0; Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
0-3; Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Van wolf_

Ambassador_ (9766)

afbeelding van wolf_

15-12-2010, 14:24

2-1; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
2-1; Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0; James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
3-0; Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
1-2; Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
1-2; Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
1-2; Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
0-3; Wit (UÅŸas) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
2-1; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
3-0; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
3-0; Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
3-0; Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
1-2; Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
3-0; Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
2-1; Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
3-0; David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
3-0; Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
2-1; Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
1-2; Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
0-3; Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
3-0; Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
3-0; Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
3-0; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
2-1; Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
1-2; Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
2-1; Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
2-1; Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
2-1; Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
2-1; Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
1-2; H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
3-0; Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
1-2; Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
3-0; Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
1-2; Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
3-0; Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
1-2; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
2-1; Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
1-2; Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
2-1; Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
1-2; Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
1-2; Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
2-1; White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
1-2; Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1; Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
2-1; Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
2-1; Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
3-0; Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
3-0; Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
3-0; Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
3-0; Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
1-2; Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
2-1; Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
1-2; Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
1-2; Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
2-1; Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
1-2; Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
2-1; Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
0-3; Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
2-1; Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
0-3; Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
3-0; Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
0-3; Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
2-1; Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
2-1; Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
0-3; Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
3-0; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
1-2; Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
1-2; Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
2-1; Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
1-2; Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
3-0; Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
1-2; Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
3-0; Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
3-0; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
2-1; Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
3-0; Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
1-2; Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
2-1; Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
1-2; Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
3-0; Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (UÅŸas)
2-1; Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
2-1; Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
3-0; Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
1-2; Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
2-1; Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
1-2; Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
2-1; Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
1-2; Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
0-3; Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
2-1; Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
2-1; Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
2-1; Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
2-1; Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
1-2; Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
2-1; Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
2-1; Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
2-1; Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
2-1; Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
3-0; Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
2-1; Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
2-1; Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
1-2; Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2; Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
2-1; Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Santa

Van ro

Guardian (4104)

afbeelding van ro

16-12-2010, 10:51

3-0;Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
3-0;Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0;James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
3-0;Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
3-0;Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
3-0;Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
3-0;Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
3-0;Wit (UÅŸas) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
3-0;Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
3-0;Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
3-0;Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
3-0;Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
3-0;Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
3-0;Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
3-0;Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
3-0;David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
3-0;Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
3-0;Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
3-0;Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0;Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
3-0;Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
3-0;Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
3-0;Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
3-0;Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
3-0;Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
3-0;Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
3-0;Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
0-3;Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3;Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
3-0;Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
3-0;H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
3-0;Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
3-0;Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
3-0;Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0;Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
3-0;Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
3-0;Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
3-0;Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
0-3;Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
3-0;Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
0-3;Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0;Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
3-0;Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
0-3;Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
3-0;White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
0-3;Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0;Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
3-0;Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
3-0;Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
3-0;Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
3-0;Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
3-0;Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
3-0;Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
3-0;Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
3-0;Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
0-3;Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0;Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
3-0;Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
3-0;Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
3-0;Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
3-0;Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
3-0;Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
3-0;Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
3-0;Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
3-0;Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
3-0;Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
3-0;Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
3-0;Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
0-3;Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
3-0;King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
0-3;Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0;Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
3-0;Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
3-0;Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
3-0;Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
3-0;Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
3-0;Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
3-0;Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
3-0;Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
3-0;Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
3-0;Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
3-0;Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
3-0;Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
0-3;Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (UÅŸas)
3-0;Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
0-3;Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
3-0;Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
0-3;Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
3-0;Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
3-0;Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
3-0;Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
3-0;Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
3-0;Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
3-0;Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
3-0;Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
0-3;Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
3-0;Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
3-0;Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
0-3;Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
0-3;Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
3-0;Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
3-0;Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
3-0;Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
3-0;Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
0-3;Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0;Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
3-0;Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Well, that was easy Santa

Van Sama

Ambassador (2060)

afbeelding van Sama

16-12-2010, 11:57

3-0 Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
3-0 Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0 James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
3-0 Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
0-3 Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
0-3 Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
3-0 Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
3-0 Wit (UÅŸas) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
3-0 Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
3-0 Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
3-0 Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
3-0 Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
3-0 Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
3-0 Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
0-3 Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
3-0 David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
3-0 Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
3-0 Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
3-0 Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
0-3 Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
3-0 Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
3-0 Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
3-0 Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
3-0 Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
3-0 Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
3-0 Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
3-0 Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
3-0 Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0 Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
3-0 Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
3-0 H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
3-0 Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
3-0 Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
3-0 Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0 Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
3-0 Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
3-0 Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
0-3 Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
0-3 Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
3-0 Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
0-3 Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0 Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
0-3 Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
0-3 Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
0-3 White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
0-3 Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0 Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
0-3 Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
3-0 Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
3-0 Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
0-3 Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
3-0 Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
3-0 Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
0-3 Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
3-0 Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
0-3 Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0 Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
3-0 Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
3-0 Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
3-0 Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
3-0 Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
3-0 Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
3-0 Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
0-3 Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
3-0 Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
0-3 Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
0-3 Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
0-3 Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
3-0 Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
3-0 King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
3-0 Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0 Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
0-3 Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
3-0 Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
3-0 Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
3-0 Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
0-3 Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
3-0 Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
3-0 Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
0-3 Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
0-3 Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
3-0 Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
3-0 Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
0-3 Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (UÅŸas)
3-0 Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
0-3 Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
0-3 Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
0-3 Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
0-3 Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
3-0 Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
3-0 Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
3-0 Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
0-3 Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
3-0 Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
0-3 Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
3-0 Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
0-3 Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
3-0 Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
3-0 Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
3-0 Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
3-0 Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
0-3 Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
0-3 Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
3-0 Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
0-3 Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
0-3 Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0 Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
0-3 Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Van Sama

Ambassador (2060)

afbeelding van Sama

16-12-2010, 12:05

@ro: thou hast forgotten

Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)

Pagina 1/2
| 2