Ultimate MSX Game Character Battle Brawl [round 3]

Pagina 2/2
1 |

Van LeoM

Master (229)

afbeelding van LeoM

16-12-2010, 13:02

1-2 Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
3-0 Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0 James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
3-0 Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
3-0 Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
3-0 Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
2-1 Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
3-0 Wit (UÅŸas) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
3-0 Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
3-0 Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
3-0 Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
1-2 Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
3-0 Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
3-0 Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
3-0 Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
3-0 David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
3-0 Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
2-1 Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
3-0 Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0 Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
2-1 Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
3-0 Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
3-0 Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
1-2 Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
2-1 Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
2-1 Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
2-1 Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
2-1 Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
1-2 Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
2-1 Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
3-0 H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
3-0 Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
3-0 Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
3-0 Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0 Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
2-1 Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
1-2 Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
1-2 Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
3-0 Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
2-1 Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
1-2 Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1 Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
2-1 Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
2-1 Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
2-1 White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
2-1 Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1 Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
3-0 Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
2-1 Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
3-0 Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
2-1 Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
3-0 Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
1-2 Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
2-1 Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
2-1 Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
3-0 Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0 Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
3-0 Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
3-0 Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
2-1 Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
1-2 Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
1-2 Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
2-1 Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
2-1 Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
1-2 Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
1-2 Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
2-1 Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
2-1 Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
2-1 Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
3-0 King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
3-0 Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0 Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
2-1 Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
0-3 Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
2-1 Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
2-1 Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
3-0 Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
0-3 Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
2-1 Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
3-0 Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
3-0 Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
3-0 Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
1-2 Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
0-3 Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (UÅŸas)
1-2 Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
1-2 Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
0-3 Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
2-1 Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
3-0 Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
3-0 Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
3-0 Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
0-3 Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
3-0 Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
1-2 Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
0-3 Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
2-1 Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
1-2 Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
1-2 Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
2-1 Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
2-1 Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
0-3 Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
1-2 Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
3-0 Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
0-3 Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
0-3 Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
0-3 Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3 Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
3-0 Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Van Yukio

Paragon (1541)

afbeelding van Yukio

16-12-2010, 14:40

2-1 Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
2-1 Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0 James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
2-1 Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
1-2 Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
2-1 Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
3-0 Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
1-2 Wit (UÅŸas) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
2-1 Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
2-1 Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
3-0 Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
3-0 Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
2-1 Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
2-1 Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
1-2 Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
3-0 David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
2-1 Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
2-1 Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
2-1 Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
1-2 Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
2-1 Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
3-0 Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
3-0 Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
3-0 Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
2-1 Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
3-0 Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
3-0 Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
3-0 Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
1-2 Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
3-0 Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
3-0 H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
2-1 Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
2-1 Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
1-2 Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
2-1 Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
2-1 Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
1-2 Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
2-1 Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
2-1 Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
2-1 Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
1-2 Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1 Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
2-1 Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
2-1 Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
2-1 White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
1-2 Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1 Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
2-1 Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
3-0 Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
1-2 Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
2-1 Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
2-1 Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
3-0 Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
2-1 Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
3-0 Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
1-2 Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1 Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
1-2 Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
2-1 Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
2-1 Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
1-2 Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
1-2 Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
2-1 Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
0-3 Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
1-2 Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
2-1 Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
0-3 Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
1-2 Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
1-2 Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
2-1 King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
1-2 Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
2-1 Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
1-2 Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
2-1 Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
3-0 Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
2-1 Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
2-1 Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
2-1 Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
1-2 Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
2-1 Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
2-1 Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
3-0 Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
2-1 Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
2-1 Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (UÅŸas)
2-1 Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
1-2 Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
2-1 Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
3-0 Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
1-2 Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
1-2 Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
1-2 Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
2-1 Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
2-1 Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
1-2 Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
2-1 Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
2-1 Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
1-2 Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
2-1 Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
2-1 Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
2-1 Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
3-0 Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
1-2 Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
1-2 Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
2-1 Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
1-2 Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
2-1 Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1 Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
0-3 Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Van ro

Guardian (4125)

afbeelding van ro

17-12-2010, 16:28

@ro: thou hast forgotten

Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
whoops!

0-3; Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)

..yukio forgot 1 2 Smile

Van MäSäXi

Paragon (1884)

afbeelding van MäSäXi

18-12-2010, 10:33

Hi There! Here are mine! Big smile

1-2 Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
3-0 Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
0-3 James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
0-3 Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
3-0 Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
3-0 Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
1-2 Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
2-1 Wit (UÅŸas) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
3-0 Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
2-1 Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
3-0 Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
0-3 Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
1-2 Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
3-0 Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
3-0 Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
1-2 David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
0-3 Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
1-2 Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
3-0 Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
2-1 Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
0-3 Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
0-3 Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
0-3 Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
1-2 Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
0-3 Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
0-3 Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
0-3 Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
2-1 Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3 Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
0-3 Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
2-1 H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
0-3 Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
0-3 Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
2-1 Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
2-1 Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
0-3 Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
0-3 Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
3-0 Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
3-0 Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
1-2 Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
3-0 Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3 Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
3-0 Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
2-1 Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
2-1 White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
3-0 Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3 Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
3-0 Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
3-0 Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
0-3 Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
3-0 Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
3-0 Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
3-0 Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
2-1 Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
0-3 Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
3-0 Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1 Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
3-0 Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
0-3 Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
3-0 Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
0-3 Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
0-3 Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
2-1 Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
3-0 Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
0-3 Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
3-0 Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
1-2 Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
3-0 Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
1-2 Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
0-3 King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
3-0 Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0 Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
0-3 Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
0-3 Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
0-3 Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
0-3 Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
3-0 Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
1-2 Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
0-3 Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
3-0 Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
3-0 Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
0-3 Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
0-3 Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
0-3 Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (UÅŸas)
0-3 Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
3-0 Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
2-1 Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
0-3 Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
3-0 Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
0-3 Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
0-3 Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
0-3 Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
3-0 Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
0-3 Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
0-3 Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
1-2 Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
1-2 Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
0-3 Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
0-3 Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
3-0 Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
1-2 Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
3-0 Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
0-3 Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
0-3 Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
0-3 Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
3-0 Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3 Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
1-2 Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Van Edwin

Paragon (1182)

afbeelding van Edwin

19-12-2010, 11:06

3-0; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
3-0; Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0; James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
3-0; Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
3-0; Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
1-2; Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
3-0; Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
2-1; Wit (UÅŸas) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
2-1; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
3-0; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
3-0; Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
1-2; Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
0-3; Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
0-3; Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
3-0; Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
3-0; David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
3-0; Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
2-1; Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
3-0; Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
3-0; Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
3-0; Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
2-1; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
2-1; Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
0-3; Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
3-0; Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
3-0; Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
2-1; Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
3-0; Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
3-0; H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
3-0; Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
2-1; Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
3-0; Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
3-0; Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
2-1; Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
3-0; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
0-3; Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
3-0; Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
2-1; Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
1-2; Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
1-2; Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
2-1; Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
0-3; White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
0-3; Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1; Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
3-0; Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
2-1; Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
1-2; Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
3-0; Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
0-3; Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
3-0; Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
2-1; Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
2-1; Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
1-2; Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
0-3; Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
2-1; Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
2-1; Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
3-0; Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
3-0; Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
3-0; Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
3-0; Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
0-3; Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
1-2; Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
0-3; Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
0-3; Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
3-0; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
0-3; Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0; Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
0-3; Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
3-0; Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
2-1; Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
1-2; Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
3-0; Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
3-0; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
3-0; Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
0-3; Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
3-0; Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
2-1; Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
2-1; Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
2-1; Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (UÅŸas)
2-1; Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
0-3; Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
3-0; Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
0-3; Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
2-1; Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
2-1; Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
1-2; Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
3-0; Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
3-0; Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
0-3; Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
3-0; Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
0-3; Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
3-0; Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
3-0; Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
0-3; Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
3-0; Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
1-2; Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
1-2; Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
2-1; Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
1-2; Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
3-0; Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
3-0; Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3; Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
2-1; Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Van fukenko

Champion (357)

afbeelding van fukenko

19-12-2010, 13:18

0-3; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
3-0; Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0; James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
3-0; Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
0-3; Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
1-2; Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
2-1; Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
1-2; Wit (U?as) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
1-2; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
2-1; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
3-0; Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
2-1; Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
3-0; Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
2-1; Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
1-2; Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
3-0; David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
3-0; Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
3-0; Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
2-1; Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
3-0; Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
3-0; Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
3-0; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
3-0; Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
3-0; Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
3-0; Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
3-0; Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
0-3; Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
3-0; Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
2-1; H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
3-0; Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
3-0; Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
0-3; Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
3-0; Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
3-0; Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
0-3; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
2-1; Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
3-0; Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
1-2; Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
1-2; Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
2-1; Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
3-0; White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
2-1; Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
1-2; Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
0-3; Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
2-1; Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
3-0; Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
1-2; Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
3-0; Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
0-3; Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
1-2; Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
2-1; Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
3-0; Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
3-0; Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
3-0; Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
0-3; Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
2-1; Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
3-0; Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
1-2; Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
0-3; Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
1-2; Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
2-1; Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
1-2; Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
1-2; Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
2-1; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
1-2; Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0; Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
2-1; Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
2-1; Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
3-0; Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
2-1; Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
0-3; Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
3-0; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
2-1; Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
3-0; Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
3-0; Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
2-1; Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
2-1; Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
2-1; Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (U?as)
1-2; Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
2-1; Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
0-3; Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
2-1; Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
0-3; Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
3-0; Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
3-0; Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
2-1; Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
2-1; Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! ? lady at counter (Zoo!)
2-1; Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
1-2; Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
3-0; Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
1-2; Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
2-1; Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
3-0; Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
1-2; Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
3-0; Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
0-3; Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
3-0; Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
3-0; Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
0-3; Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
2-1; Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3; Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
0-3; Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Van snout

Ascended (15187)

afbeelding van snout

22-12-2010, 11:34

Thanks to a little fever the deadline has been extended to December 22nd, 23:59CET - so if you would like to cast your vote, do it within the next 12 hours! Smile

Van snout

Ascended (15187)

afbeelding van snout

22-12-2010, 21:00

3-0; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Mr. Wong (Mr. Wong´s Loopy Laundry)
3-0; Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Black Mage/Black Wizard (Final Fantasy)
3-0; James Burton (Nemesis II) - Spider (Buzz Off!)
3-0; Hinotori (MP) - Rotofoil (Ballblazer)
1-2; Pippols (MP) - Leon (Warrior from Undeadline)
2-1; Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Ruika (Ninja from Undeadline)
3-0; Fray (Xak series) - Dino (Wizard from Undeadline)
2-1; Wit (UÅŸas) - Yuri Waizen (Aleste)
1-2; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Princess Selina (Romancia)
3-0; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Opa (Opa vs. Oma)
3-0; Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Lurmy (XZR/XZR II)
3-2; Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Ghostbuster team member (Ghostbusters)
2-1; Pacman (MP) - Boy (Chiller)
3-0; Metalion (Nemesis II) - Sayo-chan (Kiki Kaikai)
1-2; Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Jim Who (Hydlide)
2-1; David Burton (Nemesis III) - Worm (Maze of Galeous)
3-0; Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Opa Opa (Fantasy Zone)
2-1; Badu (Xak series) - Cassandra (War of the Dead 2)
3-0; Skooter - Thief/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Moai Head (Konami) - Tritorn (MP)
3-0; Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Actman (MP)
3-0; Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Anne (Jagur)
3-0; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - Slimer (Ghostbusters)
3-0; Kelesis (Golvellius) - Hero (Balance)
3-0; Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2) - Hen House Harry (Chuckie Egg)
3-0; Randar (Zanac) - Indiana Jones (Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom)
3-0; Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Victor the Vacuum Cleaner (Vacuumania)
2-1; Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV) - Dawel Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Machine Gun Joe (Machine Gun Joe)
3-0; Latok (Xak series) - Dynamite Dan (MP)
2-1; H.E.R.O. (MP) - Monkey In A Tree (Livingstone I Presume?)
3-0; Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Azasort (Rune Master II)
3-0; Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Egg (Doki Doki Penguin Land)
3-0; Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Black Belt/Ninja (Final Fantasy)
2-1; Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Lachesis (Feedback)
3-0; Thexder (MP) - Marine (Astro Marine Corps)
3-0; Randam Hajile - Hero (Congo)
1-2; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Magic Knight (Finders Keepers/Knight Tyme/Stormbringer)
2-1; Lolo (Eggerland Mystery) - Dogi (Ys series)
2-1; Sloth (The Goonies) - Werewolf (Knight Lore)
1-2; Guadic (Jagur) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1; Ruuza (Aleste 2) - Bomb Jack (MP)
3-0; Mr. Chin (MP) - Zineus (Caos Begins)
3-0; Ashguine (MP) - Gayzac (Hydlide series)
2-1; White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II) - Pooka (Dig Dug)
1-2; Decathlon Contestant (The Activision Decathlon) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Gospel (Xak series) - Henri Beaucoup (Terramex)
3-0; Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Shinsha (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
1-2; Leanoric (Feud) - Fakhyle (XZR/XZR II)
2-1; Running Man (Metal Gear) - Bruce Lee (MP)
3-0; Q-Bert (MP) - Tree (Magical Tree)
1-2; Pampers (Maze of Galious) - Picot (Come on, Picot!)
3-0; Lucia (Psycho World) - ROT OP-NPC (SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Lazy Jones (MP) - Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)
3-0; Galvalan (Ys series) - Lufy (Gall Force)
1-2; Walrus (Antarctic Adventure) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Snout (BCF products/Jack The Nipper II)
2-1; Zowie Scott (Salamander) - Heizen (Valis II)
3-0; Vic Viper (Gradius series) - Mr. Do (MP)
3-0; Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Fancy Colored Ball (Breaker)
3-0; Sa-Zi-Ri (MP) - Armored Storm Trooper Vaxol (Vaxol)
3-0; Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Edward Egg the Third (Hard Boiled)
3-0; Pixie (Xak series) - Gai (Zaider Battle of Peguss)
2-1; Hunchback (MP) - Valia (Valis/Valis II)
2-1; Dr. Pill (MP) - Rafael (Castle/Castle Excellent)
2-1; Grog (Grog's Revenge) - Count Dracula (Vampire Killer)
2-1; Rabbi (Xak Series) - Megas (Valis II)
0-3; Charles Bronson (Deathwish III) - Dark Fact (Ys series)
1-2; Ducane Seven (Akin) - J-War (RNFF)
3-0; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Heli (Radarsoft Topologie)
1-2; Boulder-on-a-chain (Goonies) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0; Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Roger (Jagur)
2-1; Dig Dug (MP) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
3-0; Adol Christin (YS Series) - Super Boy (Super Boy I, II & III)
2-1; Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Bird (Livingstone, I Presume?)
1-2; Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Pony (Gall Force)
2-1; Rockford (Boulderdash) - Eggy (MP)
2-1; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Pico-Pico hammer (Parodius)
2-1; Wildbeaver (Bombaman) - Freddy Hardest (MP)
2-1; Purple Car (Road Fighter) - Leila (War of the Dead series)
2-1; Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Trantor (MP)
3-0; Death (Vampire Killer) - Boobs Bunny (Sex Bomb Bunny)
2-1; Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Patty (Gall Force)
2-1; Petrovich Madnar (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher/Metal Gear series) - Cles (UÅŸas)
2-1; Rogles (Valis) - Rabby (Gall Force)
1-2; Malaika (Malaika Prehistoric Quest) - Andorogynus (MP)
2-1; Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure) - Sabel Tiger (Salamander)
2-1; Goody (MP) - Mutant Monty (MP)
1-2; Axe fighter (Vampire Killer) - Gazzel (MP)
3-0; Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Carmen Sandiego (MP)
2-1; Thrasher (Salamander) - Pierrot (Super Pierrot)
2-1; Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI) - Grey Ball (RollerBall)
3-0; Hairball (Maze of Galeous) - Handen Thuis! – lady at counter (Zoo!)
2-1; Black Pearl (Ys series) - Red Toadstool (Snake-It)
1-2; Eggbert (MP) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
1-2; Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Nosh (MP)
2-1; Panda Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rune (Xak series)
1-2; Count Dracula (The Vampires and She Vampires) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
2-1; Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy) - Fygar (Dig Dug)
2-1; Owl (Magical Tree) - Parachuteless Joe (MP)
2-1; Selios (Dragon Slayer VI) - Zanzibar Hamster (Solid Snake)
1-2; Capitan Sevilla (MP) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
2-1; Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer) - Learic (Feud)
2-1; Brafnel (Aleste 2) - Pyoncy (Kings Valley II)
1-2; Bob (British Bob) - Starquake
1-2; Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up) - Jamie Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2; Sodomizer (Yab Yum) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
2-1; Ishikawa Goemon (Ganbare Goemon) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)

Pagina 2/2
1 |