Ultimate MSX Game Character Battle Brawl [round 4]

Pagina 2/2
1 |

Van JohnHassink

Ambassador (5417)

afbeelding van JohnHassink

23-12-2010, 16:46

Who voted me out oO
Cheers for you...

Not me. I think you would have totally crushed the Pico-Pico hammer from Parodius. Wink

Van Edwin

Paragon (1182)

afbeelding van Edwin

23-12-2010, 21:17

3-0; Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; James Burton (Nemesis II) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0; Hinotori (MP) - Black Pearl (Ys series)
0-3; Skooter - Hunchback (MP)
0-3; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - J-War (RNFF)
3-0; H.E.R.O. (MP) - Cles (UÅŸas)
3-0; David Burton (Nemesis III) - Andorogynus (MP)
2-1; Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
3-0; Lucia (Psycho World) - Rune (Xak series)
3-0; Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
0-3; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Starquake
2-1; Pixie (Xak series) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)
3-0; Fray (Xak series) - Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer)
3-0; Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Goody (MP)
2-1; Kelesis (Golvellius) - Charles Bronson (Deathwish III)
0-3; Randar (Zanac) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
3-0; Latok (Xak series) - Gazzel (MP)
3-0; Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
3-0; Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
3-0; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up)
3-0; Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Selios (Dragon Slayer VI)
3-0; Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Hairball (Maze of Galeous)
3-0; Thexder (MP) - Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI)
3-0; Q-Bert (MP) - Pampers (Maze of Galious)
0-3; Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Ashguine (MP)
2-1; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Ruuza (Aleste 2)
2-1; Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Megas (Valis II)
3-0; Rockford (Boulderdash) - Brafnel (Aleste 2)
1-2; Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Randam Hajile - Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3; Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure)
3-0; Lazy Jones (MP) - Wildbeaver (Bombaman)
3-0; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3; Pacman (MP) - Dr. Pill (MP)
2-1; Badu (Xak series) - Zowie Scott (Salamander)
3-0; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Mr. Chin (MP)
3-0; Death (Vampire Killer) - Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1; Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2)
0-3; Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Wit (UÅŸas)
0-3; Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Grog (Grog's Revenge)
3-0; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Running Man (Metal Gear)
3-0; Leanoric (Feud) - Lolo (Eggerland Mystery)
0-3; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Moai Head (Konami)
0-3; Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Metalion (Nemesis II)
3-0; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2; Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Thrasher (Salamander)
3-0; Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Purple Car (Road Fighter)
0-3; Rogles (Valis) - Adol Christin (YS Series)
0-3; Owl (Magical Tree) - Sa-Zi-Ri (MP)
3-0; Pippols (MP) - Vic Viper (Gradius series)
3-0; Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Galvalan (Ys series)
3-0; Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Gospel (Xak series)
3-0; Sloth (The Goonies) - White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)

Van LeoM

Master (229)

afbeelding van LeoM

27-12-2010, 11:59

3-0 Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0 Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0 James Burton (Nemesis II) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0 Hinotori (MP) - Black Pearl (Ys series)
3-0 Skooter - Hunchback (MP)
3-0 Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - J-War (RNFF)
0-3 H.E.R.O. (MP) - Cles (UÅŸas)
3-0 David Burton (Nemesis III) - Andorogynus (MP)
2-1 Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
1-2 Lucia (Psycho World) - Rune (Xak series)
3-0 Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
3-0 Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Starquake
2-1 Pixie (Xak series) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)
1-2 Fray (Xak series) - Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer)
3-0 Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Goody (MP)
1-2 Kelesis (Golvellius) - Charles Bronson (Deathwish III)
2-1 Randar (Zanac) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
2-1 Latok (Xak series) - Gazzel (MP)
3-0 Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
1-2 Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
2-1 Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up)
3-0 Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Selios (Dragon Slayer VI)
1-2 Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Hairball (Maze of Galeous)
2-1 Thexder (MP) - Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI)
2-1 Q-Bert (MP) - Pampers (Maze of Galious)
2-1 Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Ashguine (MP)
3-0 Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Ruuza (Aleste 2)
2-1 Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Megas (Valis II)
2-1 Rockford (Boulderdash) - Brafnel (Aleste 2)
3-0 Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy)
1-2 Randam Hajile - Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1 Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure)
2-1 Lazy Jones (MP) - Wildbeaver (Bombaman)
1-2 Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0 Pacman (MP) - Dr. Pill (MP)
0-3 Badu (Xak series) - Zowie Scott (Salamander)
1-2 Yuurei Kun (MP) - Mr. Chin (MP)
3-0 Death (Vampire Killer) - Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0 Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2)
1-2 Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Wit (UÅŸas)
0-3 Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Grog (Grog's Revenge)
1-2 Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Running Man (Metal Gear)
0-3 Leanoric (Feud) - Lolo (Eggerland Mystery)
0-3 Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Moai Head (Konami)
0-3 Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Metalion (Nemesis II)
3-0 King Kong (King Kong 2) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
0-3 Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Thrasher (Salamander)
0-3 Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Purple Car (Road Fighter)
1-2 Rogles (Valis) - Adol Christin (YS Series)
3-0 Owl (Magical Tree) - Sa-Zi-Ri (MP)
0-3 Pippols (MP) - Vic Viper (Gradius series)
3-0 Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Galvalan (Ys series)
3-0 Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Gospel (Xak series)
3-0 Sloth (The Goonies) - White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)

Van wolf_

Ambassador_ (9774)

afbeelding van wolf_

27-12-2010, 12:22

3-0; Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; James Burton (Nemesis II) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0; Hinotori (MP) - Black Pearl (Ys series)
1-2; Skooter - Hunchback (MP)
2-1; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - J-War (RNFF)
1-2; H.E.R.O. (MP) - Cles (UÅŸas)
3-0; David Burton (Nemesis III) - Andorogynus (MP)
3-0; Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
3-0; Lucia (Psycho World) - Rune (Xak series)
3-0; Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
3-0; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Starquake
0-3; Pixie (Xak series) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)
3-0; Fray (Xak series) - Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer)
3-0; Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Goody (MP)
2-1; Kelesis (Golvellius) - Charles Bronson (Deathwish III)
3-0; Randar (Zanac) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
3-0; Latok (Xak series) - Gazzel (MP)
3-0; Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
3-0; Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
2-1; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up)
0-3; Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Selios (Dragon Slayer VI)
3-0; Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Hairball (Maze of Galeous)
2-1; Thexder (MP) - Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI)
1-2; Q-Bert (MP) - Pampers (Maze of Galious)
2-1; Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Ashguine (MP)
1-2; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Ruuza (Aleste 2)
0-3; Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Megas (Valis II)
0-3; Rockford (Boulderdash) - Brafnel (Aleste 2)
3-0; Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Randam Hajile - Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3; Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure)
1-2; Lazy Jones (MP) - Wildbeaver (Bombaman)
2-1; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3; Pacman (MP) - Dr. Pill (MP)
2-1; Badu (Xak series) - Zowie Scott (Salamander)
3-0; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Mr. Chin (MP)
3-0; Death (Vampire Killer) - Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1; Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2)
1-2; Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Wit (UÅŸas)
2-1; Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Grog (Grog's Revenge)
2-1; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Running Man (Metal Gear)
1-2; Leanoric (Feud) - Lolo (Eggerland Mystery)
2-1; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Moai Head (Konami)
1-2; Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Metalion (Nemesis II)
2-1; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2; Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Thrasher (Salamander)
2-1; Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Purple Car (Road Fighter)
2-1; Rogles (Valis) - Adol Christin (YS Series)
2-1; Owl (Magical Tree) - Sa-Zi-Ri (MP)
0-3; Pippols (MP) - Vic Viper (Gradius series)
3-0; Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Galvalan (Ys series)
0-3; Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Gospel (Xak series)
0-3; Sloth (The Goonies) - White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)

Van LeandroCorreia

Paladin (944)

afbeelding van LeandroCorreia

27-12-2010, 12:43

3-0; Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
3-0; Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2; James Burton (Nemesis II) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0; Hinotori (MP) - Black Pearl (Ys series)
3-0; Skooter - Hunchback (MP)
3-0; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - J-War (RNFF)
1-2; H.E.R.O. (MP) - Cles (UÅŸas)
3-0; David Burton (Nemesis III) - Andorogynus (MP)
3-0; Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
3-0; Lucia (Psycho World) - Rune (Xak series)
3-0; Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
1-2; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Starquake
0-3; Pixie (Xak series) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)
3-0; Fray (Xak series) - Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer)
3-0; Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Goody (MP)
3-0; Kelesis (Golvellius) - Charles Bronson (Deathwish III)
3-0; Randar (Zanac) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
3-0; Latok (Xak series) - Gazzel (MP)
2-1; Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
1-2; Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
2-1; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up)
2-1; Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Selios (Dragon Slayer VI)
3-0; Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Hairball (Maze of Galeous)
3-0; Thexder (MP) - Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI)
3-0; Q-Bert (MP) - Pampers (Maze of Galious)
0-3; Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Ashguine (MP)
2-1; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Ruuza (Aleste 2)
1-2; Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Megas (Valis II)
3-0; Rockford (Boulderdash) - Brafnel (Aleste 2)
2-1; Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Randam Hajile - Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
1-2; Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure)
3-0; Lazy Jones (MP) - Wildbeaver (Bombaman)
1-2; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
1-2; Pacman (MP) - Dr. Pill (MP)
1-2; Badu (Xak series) - Zowie Scott (Salamander)
3-0; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Mr. Chin (MP)
0-3; Death (Vampire Killer) - Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV)
1-2; Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2)
2-1; Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Wit (UÅŸas)
3-0; Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Grog (Grog's Revenge)
3-0; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Running Man (Metal Gear)
0-3; Leanoric (Feud) - Lolo (Eggerland Mystery)
3-0; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Moai Head (Konami)
3-0; Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Metalion (Nemesis II)
0-3; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Thrasher (Salamander)
3-0; Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Purple Car (Road Fighter)
0-3; Rogles (Valis) - Adol Christin (YS Series)
0-3; Owl (Magical Tree) - Sa-Zi-Ri (MP)
3-0; Pippols (MP) - Vic Viper (Gradius series)
3-0; Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Galvalan (Ys series)
3-0; Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Gospel (Xak series)
0-3; Sloth (The Goonies) - White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)

Van Yukio

Paragon (1541)

afbeelding van Yukio

27-12-2010, 20:44

1-2 Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1 Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1 James Burton (Nemesis II) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
2-1 Hinotori (MP) - Black Pearl (Ys series)
2-1 Skooter - Hunchback (MP)
2-1 Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - J-War (RNFF)
2-1 H.E.R.O. (MP) - Cles (UÅŸas)
2-1 David Burton (Nemesis III) - Andorogynus (MP)
2-1 Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
1-2 Lucia (Psycho World) - Rune (Xak series)
2-1 Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
2-1 Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Starquake
2-1 Pixie (Xak series) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)
3-0 Fray (Xak series) - Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer)
2-1 Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Goody (MP)
3-0 Kelesis (Golvellius) - Charles Bronson (Deathwish III)
3-0 Randar (Zanac) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
2-1 Latok (Xak series) - Gazzel (MP)
0-3 Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
2-1 Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
2-1 Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up)
0-3 Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Selios (Dragon Slayer VI)
3-0 Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Hairball (Maze of Galeous)
1-2 Thexder (MP) - Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI)
2-1 Q-Bert (MP) - Pampers (Maze of Galious)
2-1 Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Ashguine (MP)
1-2 Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Ruuza (Aleste 2)
1-2 Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Megas (Valis II)
2-1 Rockford (Boulderdash) - Brafnel (Aleste 2)
2-1 Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy)
1-2 Randam Hajile - Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1 Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure)
3-0 Lazy Jones (MP) - Wildbeaver (Bombaman)
1-2 Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1 Pacman (MP) - Dr. Pill (MP)
3-0 Badu (Xak series) - Zowie Scott (Salamander)
1-2 Yuurei Kun (MP) - Mr. Chin (MP)
0-3 Death (Vampire Killer) - Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1 Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2)
2-1 Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Wit (UÅŸas)
2-1 Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Grog (Grog's Revenge)
1-2 Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Running Man (Metal Gear)
3-0 Leanoric (Feud) - Lolo (Eggerland Mystery)
2-1 Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Moai Head (Konami)
1-2 Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Metalion (Nemesis II)
2-1 King Kong (King Kong 2) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1 Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Thrasher (Salamander)
2-1 Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Purple Car (Road Fighter)
1-2 Rogles (Valis) - Adol Christin (YS Series)
1-2 Owl (Magical Tree) - Sa-Zi-Ri (MP)
1-2 Pippols (MP) - Vic Viper (Gradius series)
1-2 Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Galvalan (Ys series)
2-1 Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Gospel (Xak series)
1-2 Sloth (The Goonies) - White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)

Van fukenko

Champion (357)

afbeelding van fukenko

28-12-2010, 04:53

3-0;Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1;Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
2-1;James Burton (Nemesis II) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
3-0;Hinotori (MP) - Black Pearl (Ys series)
2-1;Skooter - Hunchback (MP)
2-1;Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - J-War (RNFF)
1-2;H.E.R.O. (MP) - Cles (Us,as)
2-1;David Burton (Nemesis III) - Andorogynus (MP)
3-0;Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
2-1;Lucia (Psycho World) - Rune (Xak series)
3-0;Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
2-1;Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Starquake
1-2;Pixie (Xak series) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)
2-1;Fray (Xak series) - Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer)
2-1;Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Goody (MP)
2-1;Kelesis (Golvellius) - Charles Bronson (Deathwish III)
3-0;Randar (Zanac) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
3-0;Latok (Xak series) - Gazzel (MP)
1-2;Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
3-0;Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
1-2;Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up)
1-2;Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Selios (Dragon Slayer VI)
2-1;Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Hairball (Maze of Galeous)
1-2;Thexder (MP) - Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI)
2-1;Q-Bert (MP) - Pampers (Maze of Galious)
0-3;Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Ashguine (MP)
2-1;Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Ruuza (Aleste 2)
3-0;Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Megas (Valis II)
0-3;Rockford (Boulderdash) - Brafnel (Aleste 2)
2-1;Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy)
1-2;Randam Hajile - Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
1-2;Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure)
1-2;Lazy Jones (MP) - Wildbeaver (Bombaman)
1-2;Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1;Pacman (MP) - Dr. Pill (MP)
1-2;Badu (Xak series) - Zowie Scott (Salamander)
2-1;Yuurei Kun (MP) - Mr. Chin (MP)
0-3;Death (Vampire Killer) - Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3;Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2)
2-1;Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Wit (Us,as)
2-1;Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Grog (Grog's Revenge)
0-3;Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Running Man (Metal Gear)
0-3;Leanoric (Feud) - Lolo (Eggerland Mystery)
0-3;Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Moai Head (Konami)
0-3;Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Metalion (Nemesis II)
2-1;King Kong (King Kong 2) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2;Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Thrasher (Salamander)
1-2;Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Purple Car (Road Fighter)
0-3;Rogles (Valis) - Adol Christin (YS Series)
1-2;Owl (Magical Tree) - Sa-Zi-Ri (MP)
0-3;Pippols (MP) - Vic Viper (Gradius series)
3-0;Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Galvalan (Ys series)
1-2;Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Gospel (Xak series)
2-1;Sloth (The Goonies) - White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)

Van snout

Ascended (15187)

afbeelding van snout

29-12-2010, 13:01

3-0; Dr. Venom (Nemesis II/Salamander) - Royas Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1; Popolon (Knightmare/Maze of Galious) - Jan J. Gibson (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
3-0; James Burton (Nemesis II) - Harvard Bowie (Final Zone Wolf)
2-1; Hinotori (MP) - Black Pearl (Ys series)
3-0; Skooter - Hunchback (MP)
2-1; Simon Belmont (Vampire Killer) - J-War (RNFF)
1-2; H.E.R.O. (MP) - Cles (UÅŸas)
2-1; David Burton (Nemesis III) - Andorogynus (MP)
2-1; Ellinor Waizen (Aleste 2) - Rock 'n' Roller (King's Valley 2)
2-1; Lucia (Psycho World) - Rune (Xak series)
2-1; Tako the 18th (Parodius) - Wu (Yie Ar Kung-Fu)
3-0; Grey Fox (Metal Gear) - Starquake
2-1; Pixie (Xak series) - Yuko Aso (Valis/Valis II)
2-1; Fray (Xak series) - Mammy Medusa (Vampire Killer)
3-0; Solid Snake (Metal Gear/MP) - Goody (MP)
2-1; Kelesis (Golvellius) - Charles Bronson (Deathwish III)
3-0; Randar (Zanac) - Eskimo (Shark Hunter)
3-0; Latok (Xak series) - Gazzel (MP)
2-1; Gillian Seed (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Rena (Golvellius/Golvellius II)
2-1; Master Snatcher (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher) - Mario the Brave Carpenter (Donkey Kong)
3-0; Monty (Auf Wiedersehen Monty) - Joe Kowalski (Haunted House/Blow Up)
0-3; Po-Chin (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Selios (Dragon Slayer VI)
2-1; Golvellius (Golvellius/Golvellius 2) - Hairball (Maze of Galeous)
3-0; Thexder (MP) - Agneeja (Dragon Slayer VI)
2-1; Q-Bert (MP) - Pampers (Maze of Galious)
1-2; Blue Fighter Plane (River Raid) - Ashguine (MP)
1-2; Iggy Rock (Salamander) - Ruuza (Aleste 2)
2-1; Geera Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV) - Megas (Valis II)
1-2; Rockford (Boulderdash) - Brafnel (Aleste 2)
2-1; Shot-Gunner (Metal Gear) - Fighter/Knight (Final Fantasy)
3-0; Randam Hajile - Maia Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
1-2; Willy (Manic Miner, Jet Set Willy I & II) - Montana John (Montana John and the Templar's Treasure)
2-1; Lazy Jones (MP) - Wildbeaver (Bombaman)
2-1; Karbunckle (Puyo Puyo) - Lyll Worzen (Dragon Slayer IV)
0-3; Pacman (MP) - Dr. Pill (MP)
1-2; Badu (Xak series) - Zowie Scott (Salamander)
2-1; Yuurei Kun (MP) - Mr. Chin (MP)
2-1; Death (Vampire Killer) - Pochi (Dragon Slayer IV)
2-1; Black Ninja (Metal Gear) - Emperor Gaisel (Aleste 2)
1-2; Big Boss (Metal Gear) - Wit (UÅŸas)
2-1; Wiz (Magical Kid Wiz) - Grog (Grog's Revenge)
1-2; Jack the Nipper (MP/Jack the Nipper in Coconut Capers) - Running Man (Metal Gear)
1-2; Leanoric (Feud) - Lolo (Eggerland Mystery)
1-2; Yen Pei (Yie Ar Kung Fu 2) - Moai Head (Konami)
1-2; Ninja Kun (Ninja Kun/Ashura no Shou) - Metalion (Nemesis II)
2-1; King Kong (King Kong 2) - Mika Slayton (Snatcher/SD-Snatcher)
1-2; Pitfall Harry (Pitfall! & Pitfall II) - Thrasher (Salamander)
1-2; Reiko Kirishima (Valis/Valis II) - Purple Car (Road Fighter)
1-2; Rogles (Valis) - Adol Christin (YS Series)
2-1; Owl (Magical Tree) - Sa-Zi-Ri (MP)
1-2; Pippols (MP) - Vic Viper (Gradius series)
2-1; Pentaro (Penguin Adventure) - Galvalan (Ys series)
2-1; Lee (Yie Ar Kung-Fu) - Gospel (Xak series)
2-1; Sloth (The Goonies) - White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy II)

Pagina 2/2
1 |